Senaste resultat

Stockholms Fotbollscup (Scandinaviansoccercup) 2017 börjar
Slut
11/8
12/8
13/8
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
13080906 sö 13/08 16:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 2 F12 LM Grp A Hammarby f05 0 - 2 Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2    
13081007 sö 13/08 16:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 3 F12 LM Grp A Tyresö FF 0 - 2 UNIK FK    
13081207 sö 13/08 16:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 1 P12 LM Avslutningsmatcher A Sollentuna ...Sportfältet 1 - 3 A.I.K Fotboll AIK-P05 Blå    
13081306 sö 13/08 16:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 4 F12 LM Grp A Sundbybergs IK Grön 1 - 1 Brommapojka...karna F05-6    
13080905 sö 13/08 15:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 2 P12 S Grp A Vasalunds IF P05-U 2 - 4 Vendelsö IK    
13081006 sö 13/08 15:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 3 P12 S Grp A IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 2 NACKA FC    
13081206 sö 13/08 15:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 1 F12 S Group play 2 A/B/C 2 Tyresö FF 3 - 0 Boo FF    
13081305 sö 13/08 15:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 4 P12 S Grp A Boo FF P05-1 0 - 0 Vasalunds IF 2    
13080904 sö 13/08 14:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 2 F12 S Group play 2 A/B/C 4 AIK 0 - 0 IFK Lidingö FK    
13081005 sö 13/08 14:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 3 P12 LM Avslutningsmatcher B Tyresö FF 1 1 - 0 Sollentuna FK P05 Vallen    
13081205 sö 13/08 14:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 1 F12 S Group play 2 A/B/C 3 Bele Barkarby 0 - 0 Värmdö IF    
13081304 sö 13/08 14:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 4 P12 LM Avslutningsmatcher B Stuvsta IF 0 - 6 Tullinge Fotboll    
13081004 sö 13/08 13:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 3 F12 LM Grp A Tyresö FF 0 - 5 Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2    
13081204 sö 13/08 13:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 1 F12 S Group play 2 A/B/C 5 FC Djursholm 6 - 4 Bro IK    
13081303 sö 13/08 13:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 4 F12 S Group play 2 A/B/C 1 IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 2 UNIK FK    
13080903 sö 13/08 12:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 2 P12 S Grp A Boo FF P05-1 1 - 0 NACKA FC    
13081003 sö 13/08 12:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 3 F12 LM Grp A Sundbybergs IK Grön 3 - 0 Hammarby f05    
13081203 sö 13/08 12:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 1 P12 S Grp A IF Brommapo...-7U BP05-7U 2 - 0 Vendelsö IK    
13081302 sö 13/08 12:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 4 P12 S Grp A Vasalunds IF P05-U 1 - 3 IF Brommapojkarna    
13080902 sö 13/08 11:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 2 P12 LM Avslutningsmatcher A Hammarby IF 0 - 3 Vendelsö IK    
13081002 sö 13/08 11:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 3 F12 S Group play 2 A/B/C 4 Falu BS 2 2 - 0 AIK    
13081202 sö 13/08 11:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 1 F12 S Group play 2 A/B/C 3 Värmdö IF 0 - 1 Falu BS 1    
13081301 sö 13/08 11:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 4 P12 LM Avslutningsmatcher B Sollentuna FK P05 Vallen 0 - 2 Tullinge Fotboll    
13080901 sö 13/08 10:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 2 P12 LM Avslutningsmatcher B Tyresö FF 1 0 - 0 Tyresö FF 2    
13081001 sö 13/08 10:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 3 F12 LM Grp A UNIK FK 1 - 6 Sundbybergs IK Vit    
13081201 sö 13/08 10:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 1 F12 S Group play 2 A/B/C 5 Bro IK 4 - 0 LBK Gottfridsberg    
13081300 sö 13/08 10:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 4 F12 LM Grp A Brommapojka...karna F05-6 2 - 1 Tyresö FF    
13080900 sö 13/08 09:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 2 P12 S Grp A Vasalunds IF 2 1 - 1 IF Brommapo...-7U BP05-7U    
13081000 sö 13/08 09:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 3 F12 LM Grp A Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2 3 - 0 Sundbybergs IK Grön    
13081200 sö 13/08 09:00 sö 13/08 Sportfältet 1 1 P12 S Grp A NACKA FC 3 - 2 Vasalunds IF P05-U